Better Projections

Draft Board

2026 NFL Fantasy Football Rankings

Sort, filter, and compare NFL fantasy football projections across scoring formats, Value Based Drafting (VBD), tiers, and floor-to-ceiling scenarios.

Board
Scoring
Mode
League
12 Team - PPR - 1QB - 2RB - 2WR - 1TE - 1FLEX
961 players
Floor = realistic downside projection · Expected = central model projection · Ceiling = realistic upside projection. Personalized VBD uses the selected scenario and current replacement levels: QB12 / RB24 / WR36 / TE12.
1Puka NacuaLA · WRT1370.721.8180.8377.023.6164%
2Ja'Marr ChaseCIN · WRT1349.820.6159.8315.619.7167%
3Bijan RobinsonATL · RBT1338.319.9156.3374.822.0176%
4Jahmyr GibbsDET · RBT1336.719.8154.8368.921.7175%
5De'Von AchaneMIA · RBT1321.518.9139.6322.820.2169%
6Christian McCaffreySF · RBT1316.818.6134.9416.624.5173%
7Jonathan TaylorIND · RBT1309.518.2127.6362.321.3177%
8Amon-Ra St. BrownDET · WRT1313.418.4123.5324.019.1174%
9Rashee RiceKC · WRT1309.518.2119.5148.118.5817%
10Trey McBrideARI · TET1282.216.6117.1315.918.6177%
11Jaxon Smith-NjigbaSEA · WRT1302.817.8112.8361.921.3170%
12Josh AllenBUF · QBT1385.022.6104.8368.623.0168%
13Chase BrownCIN · RBT2285.216.8103.3280.616.51710%
14Drake LondonATL · WRT2283.416.793.4201.916.8124%
15James CookBUF · RBT2272.416.090.4308.218.1174%
16Josh JacobsGB · RBT2270.015.988.0241.116.11514%
17Brock BowersLV · TET1246.314.581.1174.214.5129%
18Saquon BarkleyPHI · RBT3261.115.479.2232.314.51612%
19Ashton JeantyLV · RBT3260.315.378.4247.114.5177%
20Javonte WilliamsDAL · RBT3257.215.175.3246.815.4168%
21Malik NabersNYG · WRT2261.315.471.357.114.3416%
22CeeDee LambDAL · WRT2260.315.370.4200.915.5139%
23Davante AdamsLA · WRT2259.715.369.8222.915.9143%
24Kyren WilliamsLA · RBT4248.614.666.7267.315.71710%
25Nico CollinsHOU · WRT2254.515.064.6226.215.1157%
26George PickensDAL · WRT2254.215.064.2289.917.1174%
27Tee HigginsCIN · WRT2254.215.064.2209.614.01511%
28Breece HallNYJ · RBT4246.114.564.1211.713.21613%
29D'Andre SwiftCHI · RBT4244.014.462.1232.614.51613%
30Lamar JacksonBAL · QBT1339.620.059.4218.916.8137%
31Jalen HurtsPHI · QBT1338.919.958.7307.119.21614%
32Chris OlaveNO · WRT2246.714.556.7268.016.8162%
33Derrick HenryBAL · RBT4238.414.056.5285.516.8172%
34George KittleSF · TET1221.313.056.1161.514.71136%
35Patrick MahomesKC · QBT1334.119.753.9281.720.1147%
36Jeremiyah LoveARI · RB · RookieT4234.113.852.2———17%
37Garrett WilsonNYJ · WRT2241.714.251.799.514.2716%
38Tucker KraftGB · TET1216.812.851.7117.214.6819%
39Bucky IrvingTB · RBT4231.413.649.5140.514.01020%
40Omarion HamptonLAC · RBT4231.313.649.4135.715.197%
41Zay FlowersBAL · WRT2237.714.047.8249.314.7175%
42Cam SkatteboNYG · RBT5223.113.141.2127.716.0818%
43A.J. BrownNE · WRT2230.313.540.3220.314.7157%
44Brock PurdySF · QBT2317.518.737.2179.419.991%
45Quinshon JudkinsCLE · RBT5218.512.936.6167.812.01413%
46Justin JeffersonMIN · WRT2226.113.336.1201.511.9176%
47Dallas GoedertPHI · TET2198.211.733.0185.112.31510%
48Travis KelceKC · TET2197.611.632.5191.211.2177%
49Harold Fannin Jr.CLE · TET2195.911.530.8188.411.81612%
50Trevor LawrenceJAX · QBT2307.918.127.6342.220.1178%
51Sam LaPortaDET · TET2188.511.123.4106.911.9916%
52Kyle PittsATL · TET2188.311.123.1210.812.4173%
53Joe BurrowCIN · QBT2302.217.821.9134.516.8821%
54Tyler WarrenIND · TET2187.011.021.9188.511.1179%
55Ladd McConkeyLAC · WRT3210.712.420.7180.911.3168%
56Courtland SuttonDEN · WRT3209.812.319.8217.712.8177%
57Jaylen WarrenPIT · RBT5201.811.919.8217.113.61613%
58DK MetcalfPIT · WRT3209.012.319.1187.212.51517%
59Jameson WilliamsDET · WRT3207.512.217.5219.912.91710%
60Quentin JohnstonLAC · WRT3207.112.217.2173.213.31312%
61Terry McLaurinWAS · WRT3207.112.217.1114.211.41026%
62DeVonta SmithPHI · WRT3206.412.116.4201.811.9178%
63Jared GoffDET · QBT2295.217.415.0307.118.1172%
64Jakobi MeyersJAX · WRT3204.712.014.7177.811.1168%
65Justin HerbertLAC · QBT2294.517.314.2288.918.11610%
66Colston LovelandCHI · TET3178.810.513.7165.110.3161%
67Wan'Dale RobinsonTEN · WRT3202.811.912.8217.913.6165%
68Tetairoa McMillanCAR · WRT3201.311.811.3213.412.6175%
69Jordyn TysonNO · WR · RookieT3200.411.810.4———26%
70Baker MayfieldTB · QBT2289.617.09.4273.916.11710%
71Carnell TateTEN · WR · RookieT3198.311.78.3———21%
72Brian Thomas Jr.JAX · WRT3198.111.78.1138.89.91412%
73Alec PierceIND · WRT3195.611.55.6183.312.2158%
74Rhamondre StevensonNE · RBT6186.110.94.2180.812.91416%
75Michael PittmanPIT · WRT3192.811.32.8200.411.8177%
76Chris Godwin Jr.TB · WRT3191.911.32.081.09.0924%
77Emeka EgbukaTB · WRT3191.811.31.8193.711.4174%
78J.K. DobbinsDEN · RBT6183.210.81.3115.911.61016%
79Drake MayeNE · QBT3281.016.50.8354.020.81723%
80Stefon DiggsWAS · WRT3190.311.20.3210.312.41722%
81Christian WatsonGB · WRT3190.011.20.0132.413.21023%
82Dak PrescottDAL · QBT3280.216.50.0311.818.31717%
83Jake FergusonDAL · TET3165.19.70.0190.111.2178%
84Travis EtienneNO · RBT6181.910.70.0253.914.91710%
85DJ MooreBUF · WRT3188.811.1-1.2172.210.11719%
86Dalton KincaidBUF · TET3163.99.6-1.3126.110.51219%
87Mike EvansSF · WRT3188.411.1-1.584.810.6837%
88Jayden ReedGB · WRT3187.611.0-2.348.59.7535%
89Kenneth Walker IIIKC · RBT6178.810.5-3.1191.911.31719%
90Jauan JenningsMIN · WRT3186.711.0-3.3173.311.61523%
91Khalil ShakirBUF · WRT3186.411.0-3.6168.410.5169%
92Juwan JohnsonNO · TET3161.29.5-3.9183.910.8178%
93Tony PollardTEN · RBT6176.010.4-6.0191.811.3179%
94David NjokuLAC · TET3157.29.2-7.986.37.81127%
95Deebo Samuel Sr.SF · WRT3180.010.6-10.0188.211.81611%
96Jaylen WaddleDEN · WRT3179.410.6-10.5194.112.11614%
97Makai LemonPHI · WR · RookieT3178.510.5-11.4———26%
98Hunter HenryNE · TET3153.19.0-12.0178.810.5176%
99Chuba HubbardCAR · RBT6169.09.9-13.0127.48.51517%
100Aaron JonesMIN · RBT6168.49.9-13.5120.710.11216%
101Zach CharbonnetSEA · RBT6167.89.9-14.2179.411.21611%
102Dalton SchultzHOU · TET3150.68.9-14.6177.710.5179%
103Jordan AddisonMIN · WRT3174.910.3-15.1135.19.6149%
104Rome OdunzeCHI · WRT3173.110.2-16.8146.112.21211%
105Marvin Harrison Jr.ARI · WRT3173.010.2-17.0125.810.51210%
106Oronde Gadsden IILAC · TET3147.88.7-17.3133.48.91524%
107C.J. StroudHOU · QBT3262.515.4-17.7208.514.9149%
108Mark AndrewsBAL · TET3145.88.6-19.3131.07.71715%
109Parker WashingtonJAX · WRT3170.110.0-19.9172.710.81618%
110Cade OttonTB · TET3145.18.5-20.1122.28.11511%
111Romeo DoubsNE · WRT3169.510.0-20.5163.410.21621%
112Brenton StrangeJAX · TET3144.18.5-21.0118.09.81221%
113Germie BernardPIT · WR · RookieT3167.49.8-22.5———26%
114Kyler MurrayMIN · QBT3257.015.1-23.379.816.0536%
115De'Zhaun StriblingSF · WR · RookieT3166.49.8-23.6———29%
116Josh DownsIND · WRT3166.39.8-23.7138.48.6169%
117Jayden DanielsWAS · QBT3255.815.0-24.4116.316.6736%
118RJ HarveyDEN · RBT7157.49.3-24.5208.612.31711%
119Omar Cooper Jr.NYJ · WR · RookieT3165.19.7-24.8———28%
120Matthew StaffordLA · QBT3253.014.9-27.2356.421.0177%
121Jordan LoveGB · QBT3250.914.8-29.4235.115.71511%
122Xavier WorthyKC · WRT3160.39.4-29.6109.97.8149%
123Pat FreiermuthPIT · TET4135.07.9-30.2113.67.61516%
124Darren WallerCAR · TET4133.27.8-31.988.79.9950%
125Kenyon SadiqNYJ · TE · RookieT4133.07.8-32.2———35%
126David MontgomeryHOU · RBT7149.28.8-32.7166.99.81716%
127T.J. HockensonMIN · TET4131.17.7-34.0112.87.5152%
128Colby ParkinsonLA · TET4130.47.7-34.7131.89.41423%
129Rico DowdlePIT · RBT7146.48.6-35.6218.312.81718%
130Tua TagovailoaATL · QBT3244.414.4-35.8160.711.51412%
131KC ConcepcionCLE · WR · RookieT3153.79.0-36.3———26%
132Jerry JeudyCLE · WRT3150.88.9-39.2122.77.2178%
133Jalen CokerCAR · WRT3150.28.8-39.890.48.21140%
134Bhayshul TutenJAX · RBT7142.18.4-39.990.66.01516%
135Tre TuckerLV · WRT3149.08.8-41.0161.79.51711%
136Daniel JonesIND · QBT3237.914.0-42.4230.417.71360%
137Jalen McMillanTB · WRT3145.48.6-44.629.97.5460%
138AJ BarnerSEA · TET5119.17.0-46.0147.38.71714%
139Jake TongesSF · TET5118.87.0-46.493.39.31026%
140Denzel BostonCLE · WR · RookieT3143.18.4-46.9———28%
141Antonio WilliamsWAS · WR · RookieT3141.58.3-48.5———26%
142Sam DarnoldSEA · QBT3231.213.6-49.0243.414.31749%
143Chig OkonkwoWAS · TET5115.86.8-49.3124.07.31715%
144TreVeyon HendersonNE · RBT8131.27.7-50.8208.212.21711%
145Mason TaylorNYJ · TET5112.16.6-53.086.96.71315%
146Greg DulcichMIA · TET5111.26.5-53.964.87.2921%
147Mike GesickiCIN · TET5110.36.5-54.970.75.91222%
148Aaron RodgersPIT · QBT3224.213.2-56.0227.114.21677%
149Tyler HigbeeLA · TET5108.86.4-56.471.17.11028%
150Michael WilsonARI · WRT4133.37.8-56.7220.613.0176%
151Theo JohnsonNYG · TET5106.46.3-58.7127.88.51520%
152Luther Burden IIICHI · WRT4130.47.7-59.5127.98.51518%
153Jacory Croskey-MerrittWAS · RBT8122.37.2-59.6144.38.51721%
154Cooper KuppSEA · WRT4130.07.6-60.0116.37.31619%
155Bryce YoungCAR · QBT3219.412.9-60.9224.014.0163%
156Evan EngramDEN · TET5101.76.0-63.4102.86.41615%
157Malachi FieldsNYG · WR · RookieT4125.87.4-64.1———27%
158Isaiah LikelyNYG · TET5101.05.9-64.263.75.31223%
159Kirk CousinsLV · QBT3214.812.6-65.4105.510.61073%
160Jadarian PriceSEA · RB · RookieT8116.16.8-65.9———19%
161Kenny GainwellTB · RBT8115.76.8-66.3223.313.11711%
162Caleb DouglasMIA · WR · RookieT4123.57.3-66.4———27%
163Ja'Kobi LaneBAL · WR · RookieT4122.47.2-67.5———26%
164Marquise BrownPHI · WRT4122.47.2-67.6137.78.61619%
165Chris Rodriguez Jr.JAX · RBT8114.26.7-67.892.07.71238%
166Woody MarksHOU · RBT8113.16.7-68.8145.19.11612%
167Bo NixDEN · QBT3211.312.4-69.0300.817.71759%
168Jordan MasonMIN · RBT8112.86.6-69.1130.98.2167%
169Keon ColemanBUF · WRT4120.47.1-69.6102.48.51223%
170Ted Hurst IIITB · WR · RookieT4120.27.1-69.8———26%
171Eli StowersPHI · TE · RookieT595.35.6-69.8———44%
172Jayden HigginsHOU · WRT4120.17.1-69.9129.57.6179%
173Tyrone Tracy Jr.NYG · RBT8111.06.5-71.0162.810.91516%
174Zachariah BranchATL · WR · RookieT4118.47.0-71.5———29%
175Geno SmithNYJ · QBT3208.712.3-71.5173.911.61547%
176Chris BellMIA · WR · RookieT4117.46.9-72.5———26%
177Calvin RidleyTEN · WRT4117.16.9-72.847.36.8748%
178Gunnar HelmTEN · TET591.75.4-73.591.75.71615%
179Rachaad WhiteWAS · RBT8107.46.3-74.5143.08.41723%
180Jonathon BrooksCAR · RBT8107.36.3-74.6———30%
181Zavion ThomasCHI · WR · RookieT4114.96.8-75.1———29%
182Tyjae SpearsTEN · RBT8102.76.0-79.3111.78.61315%
183Darius SlaytonNYG · WRT4110.46.5-79.696.86.91422%
184Kayshon BoutteNE · WRT4110.16.5-79.9124.18.91419%
185Dawson KnoxBUF · TET584.95.0-80.2101.76.41618%
186Cole KmetCHI · TET584.75.0-80.476.74.81612%
187Kyle MonangaiCHI · RBT8101.26.0-80.7142.78.41717%
188Darnell WashingtonPIT · TET584.04.9-81.273.45.61318%
189Ricky PearsallSF · WRT4107.96.3-82.188.69.8927%
190Noah FantNO · TET580.84.8-84.380.86.21316%
191Mack HollinsNE · WRT4105.46.2-84.6113.48.11437%
192Caleb WilliamsCHI · QBT4195.611.5-84.6318.718.71723%
193Michael MayerLV · TET580.54.7-84.673.85.71315%
194Alvin KamaraNO · RBT897.25.7-84.8104.79.51118%
195Malik WillisMIA · QBT4195.211.5-85.153.213.3477%
196Austin HooperATL · TET579.04.6-86.159.34.61328%
197Will KacmarekMIA · TE · RookieT578.44.6-86.7———42%
198Olamide ZaccheausATL · WRT4102.66.0-87.384.86.11427%
199Rashod BatemanBAL · WRT4102.56.0-87.553.44.11343%
200Jacoby BrissettARI · QBT4192.611.3-87.6233.416.71478%
201Tyquan ThorntonKC · WRT4101.05.9-88.980.86.71259%
202Deshaun WatsonCLE · QBT4190.611.2-89.6———58%
203Andrei IosivasCIN · WRT4100.25.9-89.889.96.01522%
204Tez JohnsonTB · WRT4100.15.9-89.992.46.21542%
205Tommy TrembleCAR · TET575.04.4-90.163.94.31518%
206Malik WashingtonMIA · WRT499.75.9-90.3112.76.61725%
207Christian KirkSF · WRT499.65.9-90.457.95.31139%
208Matthew GoldenGB · WRT499.55.9-90.470.05.01424%
209Troy FranklinDEN · WRT499.55.9-90.5173.110.21714%
210Max KlareLA · TE · RookieT574.54.4-90.6———46%
211Justice HillBAL · RBT891.35.4-90.765.26.51044%
212Jalen NailorLV · WRT499.35.8-90.798.75.81729%
213Blake CorumLA · RBT890.75.3-91.2122.27.21713%
214Chris Brazzell IICAR · WR · RookieT498.55.8-91.5———6%
215Elic AyomanorTEN · WRT497.65.7-92.4116.57.31617%
216Jonah ColemanDEN · RB · RookieT889.15.2-92.8———25%
217Kaelon BlackSF · RB · RookieT888.05.2-94.0———30%
218Tanner HudsonCIN · TET571.04.2-94.247.84.81030%
219Rashid ShaheedSEA · WRT495.35.6-94.7146.68.11815%
220Dontayvion WicksPHI · WRT495.15.6-94.975.85.81342%
221Darnell MooneyNYG · WRT494.15.5-95.882.35.51521%
222Josh OliverMIN · TET569.04.1-96.255.04.61254%
223Nate BoerkircherJAX · TE · RookieT568.54.0-96.6———45%
224Devaughn VeleNO · WRT491.85.4-98.166.37.4947%
225Chimere DikeTEN · WRT491.55.4-98.4116.16.81717%
226Tory HortonSEA · WRT491.15.4-98.959.17.4864%
227Noah GrayKC · TET566.13.9-99.038.82.81418%
228Braelon AllenNYJ · RBT881.84.8-100.117.34.3447%
229Tyler AllgeierARI · RBT881.44.8-100.6123.07.21727%
230Samaje PerineCIN · RBT881.34.8-100.681.95.51515%
231Ryan FlournoyDAL · WRT489.25.2-100.7114.07.61532%
232DeMario DouglasNE · WRT488.95.2-101.195.86.01619%
233Marquez Valdes-ScantlingDAL · WRT488.85.2-101.232.03.6959%
234Tyler ConklinDET · TET563.73.7-101.417.32.9657%
235Tank BigsbyPHI · RBT880.54.7-101.453.83.61519%
236Cedric TillmanCLE · WRT488.25.2-101.760.05.01230%
237Dylan SampsonCLE · RBT879.84.7-102.289.66.01521%
238Jalen TolbertMIA · WRT486.85.1-103.244.33.71253%
239Xavier LegetteCAR · WRT486.65.1-103.389.36.01515%
240Marvin Mims Jr.DEN · WRT485.65.0-104.489.05.9159%
241Devin SingletaryNYG · RBT877.14.5-104.8106.86.31714%
242Brenen ThompsonLAC · WR · RookieT484.35.0-105.7———6%
243Marlin KleinHOU · TE · RookieT559.03.5-106.1———43%
244John Metchie IIICAR · WRT483.44.9-106.671.95.51338%
245James ConnerARI · RBT874.14.4-107.833.311.1348%
246Terrance FergusonLA · TET557.03.4-108.152.14.71123%
247Ja'Tavion SandersCAR · TET556.83.3-108.354.04.51224%
248Kimani VidalLAC · RBT873.34.3-108.6117.99.11321%
249Xavier HutchinsonHOU · WRT481.14.8-108.898.06.11622%
250Greg DortchDET · WRT480.84.8-109.275.16.31258%
251Isiah PachecoDET · RBT872.54.3-109.487.36.71333%
252Ray-Ray McCloudCHI · WRT480.54.7-109.413.92.3672%
253Luke MusgraveGB · TET555.63.3-109.549.23.81312%
254Noah BrownLV · WRT480.04.7-110.013.33.3471%
255MarShawn LloydGB · RBT871.64.2-110.4———51%
256Jaydon BlueDAL · RBT871.44.2-110.520.44.1541%
257Davis AllenLA · TET554.33.2-110.862.84.21521%
258Kendrick BourneARI · WRT479.24.7-110.892.16.61436%
259Brock WrightDET · TET554.23.2-111.036.84.6829%
260Ray DavisBUF · RBT870.04.1-111.958.13.41717%
261Ty JohnsonBUF · RBT869.84.1-112.1100.35.91717%
262Hunter LongJAX · TET552.93.1-112.232.54.6762%
263Brian RobinsonATL · RBT869.64.1-112.362.53.71732%
264Oscar DelpNO · TE · RookieT552.83.1-112.3———46%
265Cam WardTEN · QBT5167.59.9-112.7200.711.81725%
266Calvin Austin IIINYG · WRT475.94.5-114.086.26.21432%
267Jaylen WrightMIA · RBT867.84.0-114.150.25.6924%
268Demond ClaiborneMIN · RB · RookieT867.64.0-114.3———24%
269KaVontae TurpinDAL · WRT475.64.4-114.486.55.81526%
270Bryce LanceNO · WR · RookieT475.54.4-114.5———6%
271Tutu AtwellMIA · WRT475.44.4-114.631.23.9857%
272Demarcus RobinsonSF · WRT475.24.4-114.856.24.01460%
273Roman WilsonPIT · WRT475.14.4-114.940.64.5961%
274Emari DemercadoKC · RBT866.93.9-115.160.35.01237%
275Devontez WalkerBAL · WRT474.84.4-115.137.64.7878%
276Josh WhyleGB · TET550.02.9-115.214.62.4664%
277Jeremy RuckertNYJ · TET549.62.9-115.546.93.41418%
278Foster MoreauHOU · TET549.42.9-115.712.91.8753%
279Jackson HawesBUF · TET548.42.8-116.752.74.11342%
280Daniel BellingerTEN · TET548.32.8-116.859.64.61331%
281Tre HarrisLAC · WRT473.04.3-117.069.44.31625%
282Elijah SarrattBAL · WR · RookieT472.24.2-117.8———6%
283Isaiah DavisNYJ · RBT864.03.8-118.069.24.3168%
284Nicholas SingletonTEN · RB · RookieT863.63.7-118.3———24%
285Tim PatrickNYJ · WRT470.94.2-119.151.74.01355%
286Charlie KolarLAC · TET545.82.7-119.336.22.81334%
287Kaden WetjenPIT · WR · RookieT470.54.1-119.5———6%
288Sam RoushCHI · TE · RookieT545.22.7-120.0———45%
289Mo Alie-CoxIND · TET545.12.7-120.030.72.81154%
290Elijah HigginsARI · TET545.02.6-120.160.13.51720%
291Isaac TeSlaaDET · WRT468.64.0-121.375.95.41450%
292Josh PalmerBUF · WRT468.44.0-121.652.34.41267%
293Colbie YoungCIN · WR · RookieT468.14.0-121.9———6%
294Skyler BellBUF · WR · RookieT467.64.0-122.4———6%
295Sean TuckerTB · RBT859.33.5-122.691.45.41713%
296Dyami BrownWAS · WRT467.03.9-122.951.74.71147%
297Drew SampleCIN · TET541.82.5-123.431.92.71259%
298Kaleb JohnsonPIT · RBT858.43.4-123.58.80.91035%
299Raheim SandersCLE · RBT858.33.4-123.620.35.1439%
300Kevin Austin Jr.NO · WRT466.13.9-123.933.06.6563%