Better Projections

Dynasty Board

2026 Dynasty Fantasy Football Rankings

Compare five-year player outlooks across expected production, conditional per-game strength, and role-retention risk.

Board
Scoring
League Settings

12 Team - Half-PPR - 1QB - 2RB - 2WR - 1TE - 2FLEX

Teams
12
QB
1
RB
2
WR
2
TE
1
FLEX
2
Superflex
0
Bench
6
TE Premium
0
QB replacementQB21 - 224.2
RB replacementRB51 - 74.6
WR replacementWR75 - 95.7
TE replacementTE21 - 114.5
961 players
Dynasty Value recalculates five-year marginal production above league-specific replacement. The underlying 2026-2030 projections are unchanged.
2030 Rel.
1Puka NacuaLA - WRWR25.3312.6266.2230.7194.3188.1960.180%
2Ja'Marr ChaseCIN - WRWR26.5287.8239.5223.0175.3173.7867.584%
3Bijan RobinsonATL - RBRB24.6297.9244.5205.7141.286.3750.443%
4Rashee RiceKC - WRWR26.4267.5218.3203.3176.8103.5737.655%
5Drake LondonATL - WRWR25.1246.9209.5185.5168.1154.1732.575%
6Jahmyr GibbsDET - RBRB24.5298.7230.7206.5128.890.0729.645%
7Jaxon Smith-NjigbaSEA - WRWR24.5241.8215.2200.9159.7130.5716.270%
8Amon-Ra St. BrownDET - WRWR26.9253.4210.1193.6147.9136.3709.576%
9De'Von AchaneMIA - RBRB24.9285.8224.9199.1139.765.3689.734%
10CeeDee LambDAL - WRWR27.4220.3198.4164.8134.0131.0616.770%
11Trey McBrideARI - TETE26.8217.6189.5165.4153.7162.8616.588%
12James CookBUF - RBRB26.9256.5214.7181.2117.764.1608.934%
13Chase BrownCIN - RBRB26.4251.2213.9188.688.380.9597.943%
14Nico CollinsHOU - WRWR27.5215.5182.7170.4129.5127.9594.371%
15Josh AllenBUF - QBQB30.3385.0317.3224.1163.6194.8593.558%
16George PickensDAL - WRWR25.5212.1183.9175.1131.3122.0592.867%
17Malik NabersNYG - WRWR23.1225.7196.0158.9118.6115.8583.155%
18Jonathan TaylorIND - RBRB27.6288.5221.6173.858.645.2562.627%
19Brock BowersLV - TETE23.7211.1182.7154.8140.7145.6562.383%
20Ashton JeantyLV - RBRB22.7232.7184.6168.6122.855.9539.429%
21Zay FlowersBAL - WRWR26.0197.5165.4156.0126.3108.2521.762%
22Tee HigginsCIN - WRWR27.6221.1173.0149.696.9111.9520.761%
23Christian McCaffreySF - RBRB30.2277.3228.5156.946.021.5507.612%
24Jared GoffDET - QBQB31.9295.2271.9233.1193.7203.4506.273%
25Patrick MahomesKC - QBQB31.0334.1268.5199.6198.8192.4502.265%
26Trevor LawrenceJAX - QBQB26.9307.9278.5261.4191.1148.5496.254%
27Justin HerbertLAC - QBQB28.5294.5276.6243.1192.5159.2474.759%
28Chris OlaveNO - WRWR26.2190.0161.3148.9105.798.9473.159%
29Kyren WilliamsLA - RBRB26.0229.6184.7149.185.539.4463.324%
30Jeremiyah LoveARI - RBRB21.3208.3180.0139.892.966.2462.133%
31Brock PurdySF - QBQB26.7317.5265.0248.8189.3132.7462.149%
32Jalen HurtsPHI - QBQB28.1338.9282.7239.3189.6101.7461.135%
33Javonte WilliamsDAL - RBRB26.4233.8183.8145.472.047.6457.428%
34Garrett WilsonNYJ - WRWR26.1212.4157.5145.0114.557.6455.331%
35Josh JacobsGB - RBRB28.6249.9187.3128.649.136.0425.718%
36Breece HallNYJ - RBRB25.3219.1166.8136.383.940.3421.325%
37A.J. BrownNE - WRWR29.2188.1153.0128.689.981.2409.052%
38Jordyn TysonNO - WRWR22.1165.6157.4109.5110.296.9408.050%
39Baker MayfieldTB - QBQB31.4289.6259.7211.1188.0147.0404.355%
40Joe BurrowCIN - QBQB29.7302.2243.6234.5180.0134.3403.451%
41Carnell TateTEN - WRWR21.6163.0156.2108.2108.499.1403.251%
42Harold Fannin Jr.CLE - TETE22.1159.8155.5144.4105.2101.1393.467%
43Drake MayeNE - QBQB24.0281.0251.6229.3181.1123.0375.047%
44Omarion HamptonLAC - RBRB23.5208.3162.5118.481.626.5372.216%
45Justin JeffersonMIN - WRWR27.2179.6142.3132.185.363.3370.941%
46Davante AdamsLA - WRWR33.7224.9173.0128.846.217.1361.910%
47Bucky IrvingTB - RBRB24.0209.2157.2123.570.123.2358.816%
48Ladd McConkeyLAC - WRWR24.8175.6139.2130.295.643.0351.927%
49Tetairoa McMillanCAR - WRWR23.4161.3148.9108.092.771.6350.840%
50Tucker KraftGB - TETE25.8186.4143.6117.895.779.4350.354%
51Saquon BarkleyPHI - RBRB29.6239.1175.494.038.721.3346.013%
52D'Andre SwiftCHI - RBRB27.6220.4162.4106.341.335.2340.523%
53Quinshon JudkinsCLE - RBRB22.8202.7151.6123.855.129.7337.819%
54Cam SkatteboNYG - RBRB24.6198.3152.2104.173.933.9337.421%
55Derrick HenryBAL - RBRB32.7228.6166.7106.225.426.3336.515%
56Tyler WarrenIND - TETE24.3150.2141.6130.797.880.8328.458%
57George KittleSF - TETE32.9188.1140.098.8104.161.8320.143%
58Quentin JohnstonLAC - WRWR25.0180.6140.2109.875.238.2312.323%
59Lamar JacksonBAL - QBQB29.6339.6260.5178.0112.6110.8310.437%
60Brian Thomas Jr.JAX - WRWR23.9168.9131.788.195.056.8308.832%
61Jordan LoveGB - QBQB27.8250.9222.9180.2186.0158.7307.562%
62Jameson WilliamsDET - WRWR25.4172.3134.4106.577.645.3304.430%
63Colston LovelandCHI - TETE22.4148.9131.4124.090.572.3294.451%
64Dak PrescottDAL - QBQB33.1280.2231.2202.8166.099.7288.841%
65Emeka EgbukaTB - WRWR23.9153.8118.393.282.463.1279.137%
66DeVonta SmithPHI - WRWR27.8167.4130.8106.664.530.1267.821%
67Jaylen WarrenPIT - RBRB27.8181.1132.696.044.232.6261.424%
68Alec PierceIND - WRWR26.3171.5128.787.855.446.5258.329%
69DK MetcalfPIT - WRWR28.7177.9118.5103.059.129.1255.920%
70Sam LaPortaDET - TETE25.6157.9123.9106.381.657.9255.051%
71Makai LemonPHI - WRWR22.2145.6107.782.786.263.7254.334%
72C.J. StroudHOU - QBQB24.9262.5217.8180.9160.7120.8251.645%
73Kyle PittsATL - TETE25.9147.7117.4117.390.850.7251.252%
74Courtland SuttonDEN - WRWR30.9160.2119.196.664.937.7246.829%
75Christian WatsonGB - WRWR27.3167.7119.979.653.934.8224.323%
76Dallas GoedertPHI - TETE31.7165.3137.188.158.942.2218.935%
77Jakobi MeyersJAX - WRWR29.8168.2117.278.055.927.6215.017%
78Germie BernardPIT - WRWR22.7138.6101.971.675.056.3211.632%
79Wan'Dale RobinsonTEN - WRWR25.7147.9121.690.144.237.3209.328%
80Michael PittmanPIT - WRWR28.9156.7120.789.448.924.4208.316%
81Antonio WilliamsWAS - WRWR22.1115.5107.575.085.850.0202.023%
82Omar Cooper Jr.NYJ - WRWR22.7135.9100.171.073.751.0200.029%
83Travis EtienneNO - RBRB27.6164.7120.175.232.225.1193.719%
84Kenneth Walker IIIKC - RBRB25.9163.1114.069.348.023.3193.215%
85De'Zhaun StriblingSF - WRWR23.7138.392.565.772.852.6190.230%
86Tua TagovailoaATL - QBQB28.5244.4196.8185.9141.5110.0187.548%
87Rhamondre StevensonNE - RBRB28.5166.9109.276.835.417.4187.113%
88Dalton KincaidBUF - TETE26.9138.1106.891.766.355.4185.646%
89DJ MooreBUF - WRWR29.4159.8113.277.639.726.5185.117%
90Rome OdunzeCHI - WRWR24.2145.289.569.968.439.3180.623%
91Oronde Gadsden IILAC - TETE23.2125.0115.592.874.338.1173.130%
92Terry McLaurinWAS - WRWR31.0176.7112.761.932.313.0172.69%
93RJ HarveyDEN - RBRB25.6139.095.179.054.927.0169.918%
94Travis KelceKC - TETE36.9159.1107.198.652.919.7164.915%
95Khalil ShakirBUF - WRWR26.6151.0109.855.245.134.6164.023%
96KC ConcepcionCLE - WRWR21.9125.696.363.765.940.7160.525%
97Jayden ReedGB - WRWR26.3162.2109.148.848.620.2157.811%
98J.K. DobbinsDEN - RBRB27.7168.5106.648.120.813.7155.710%
99Jake FergusonDAL - TETE27.6128.694.890.469.241.6151.846%
100Marvin Harrison Jr.ARI - WRWR24.1144.586.755.463.229.5147.717%
101Xavier WorthyKC - WRWR23.3136.185.453.173.430.1146.518%
102Malachi FieldsNYG - WRWR23.0104.476.874.979.142.2145.721%
103Zach CharbonnetSEA - RBRB25.6154.199.149.736.430.5144.821%
104Parker WashingtonJAX - WRWR24.4140.481.264.956.332.9144.121%
105Luther Burden IIICHI - WRWR22.7107.077.672.780.238.0143.820%
106Chris Godwin Jr.TB - WRWR30.5165.3106.449.528.312.8141.38%
107Ja'Kobi LaneBAL - WRWR22.1101.183.969.076.442.7141.221%
108Stefon DiggsWAS - WRWR32.8157.5104.656.025.015.8138.210%
109Jayden DanielsWAS - QBQB25.7255.8208.9188.0110.965.7138.228%
110Jauan JenningsMIN - WRWR29.1160.1109.247.128.821.4137.314%
111Mike EvansSF - WRWR33.0166.4102.447.117.311.1136.17%
112Tony PollardTEN - RBRB29.3160.587.047.640.112.8133.99%
113Jordan AddisonMIN - WRWR24.6143.184.453.462.220.7132.113%
114Caleb DouglasMIA - WRWR23.0101.873.273.968.442.8128.421%
115Denzel BostonCLE - WRWR22.7118.281.956.566.036.0127.023%
116Ted Hurst IIITB - WRWR22.298.782.568.067.641.8126.921%
117Bhayshul TutenJAX - RBRB24.5132.177.550.461.828.4125.021%
118TreVeyon HendersonNE - RBRB23.9120.476.152.265.335.9124.826%
119Zachariah BranchATL - WRWR22.497.477.567.475.936.4122.919%
120Chuba HubbardCAR - RBRB27.2151.892.443.532.414.6120.310%
121Chris BellMIA - WRWR22.296.877.365.575.736.3119.919%
122Jaylen WaddleDEN - WRWR27.8138.276.669.534.618.1107.813%
123Deebo Samuel Sr.SF - WRWR30.6139.472.063.038.014.8101.412%
124Zavion ThomasCHI - WRWR22.594.062.764.073.734.298.619%
125Jayden HigginsHOU - WRWR23.7100.566.956.264.638.695.121%
126Josh DownsIND - WRWR25.1134.474.349.246.321.994.415%
127Kenyon SadiqNYJ - TETE21.5106.986.068.759.538.194.230%
128Romeo DoubsNE - WRWR26.4135.576.453.234.025.693.118%
129Jalen CokerCAR - WRWR24.8126.971.351.745.025.588.715%
130Jadarian PriceSEA - RBRB22.9102.767.256.551.635.688.629%
131Aaron JonesMIN - RBRB31.7149.963.633.212.85.787.75%
132Jacory Croskey-MerrittWAS - RBRB25.4116.164.549.748.530.283.923%
133Keon ColemanBUF - WRWR23.3102.866.259.148.933.278.517%
134Rico DowdlePIT - RBRB28.2129.073.542.628.913.977.712%
135Bo NixDEN - QBQB26.5211.3197.6135.8129.180.075.638%
136David MontgomeryHOU - RBRB29.2135.365.136.924.112.374.610%
137Chris Brazzell IICAR - WRWR22.981.252.658.561.731.868.619%
138Brenton StrangeJAX - TETE25.7120.483.756.452.327.467.524%
139Juwan JohnsonNO - TETE30.0122.282.369.742.215.763.616%
140Matthew GoldenGB - WRWR23.185.753.054.358.433.763.518%
141Woody MarksHOU - RBRB25.7101.367.945.640.533.263.422%
142Kyle MonangaiCHI - RBRB24.292.957.350.243.739.958.928%
143Matthew StaffordLA - QBQB38.6253.0197.4142.199.149.656.320%
144Sam DarnoldSEA - QBQB29.2231.2188.9135.4122.068.454.829%
145Tre TuckerLV - WRWR25.5119.961.539.938.423.351.417%
146Kyler MurrayMIN - QBQB29.1257.0178.7141.453.837.451.015%
147Fernando MendozaLV - QBQB22.9147.3167.978.8112.792.450.127%
148Tez JohnsonTB - WRWR24.386.453.646.254.130.948.817%
149Eli StowersPHI - TETE23.477.068.460.746.029.946.923%
150David NjokuLAC - TETE30.1136.578.949.930.712.543.211%
151Cade OttonTB - TETE27.4116.077.853.345.921.541.921%
152Jalen McMillanTB - WRWR24.7126.852.431.936.320.741.413%
153Jonah ColemanDEN - RBRB23.080.153.146.149.936.340.426%
154Kenny GainwellTB - RBRB27.5100.751.354.223.017.738.714%
155Tyjae SpearsTEN - RBRB25.289.156.254.238.825.238.521%
156Jonathon BrooksCAR - RBRB23.196.052.240.039.832.436.925%
157Jordan MasonMIN - RBRB27.3104.955.338.623.918.734.415%
158Bryce YoungCAR - QBQB25.1219.4188.8108.1133.349.634.222%
159Chris Rodriguez Jr.JAX - RBRB26.9106.745.743.622.618.134.114%
160Caleb WilliamsCHI - QBQB24.8195.6203.8123.198.572.831.832%
161Tyrone Tracy Jr.NYG - RBRB26.898.957.339.031.925.431.819%
162Mason TaylorNYJ - TETE22.390.267.551.146.721.729.119%
163Troy FranklinDEN - WRWR23.682.548.346.636.532.828.220%
164Tory HortonSEA - WRWR23.881.947.341.247.626.826.915%
165Jerry JeudyCLE - WRWR27.4117.851.630.818.810.926.49%
166Rachaad WhiteWAS - RBRB27.697.450.744.227.118.525.414%
167Michael WilsonARI - WRWR26.5101.662.940.626.019.425.314%
168Elic AyomanorTEN - WRWR23.277.247.943.045.124.224.315%
169Brenen ThompsonLAC - WRWR23.168.224.833.248.827.224.218%
170AJ BarnerSEA - TETE24.394.072.547.039.819.121.019%
171Gunnar HelmTEN - TETE24.071.348.637.844.126.820.320%
172Cooper KuppSEA - WRWR33.2113.839.320.112.04.418.04%
173Blake CorumLA - RBRB25.883.447.944.837.526.118.021%
174Kaelon BlackSF - RBRB24.979.641.739.440.829.417.621%
175Daniel JonesIND - QBQB29.3237.9191.2107.946.442.616.018%
176Ricky PearsallSF - WRWR26.090.352.835.036.618.911.011%
177Kayshon BoutteNE - WRWR24.395.746.334.939.123.010.315%
178Demond ClaiborneMIN - RBRB22.961.441.345.336.326.58.918%
179Alvin KamaraNO - RBRB31.182.831.616.89.53.68.33%
180Elijah SarrattBAL - WRWR23.358.823.030.132.726.17.018%
181Chimere DikeTEN - WRWR24.775.641.136.833.824.76.615%
182Mark AndrewsBAL - TETE31.0120.867.736.314.69.46.39%
183Pat FreiermuthPIT - TETE27.9114.573.735.729.611.56.011%
184Will KacmarekMIA - TETE23.663.733.642.028.923.55.820%
185Nicholas SingletonTEN - RBRB22.756.439.139.235.827.65.819%
186Marquise BrownPHI - WRWR29.2101.032.823.115.08.75.28%
187Hunter HenryNE - TETE31.7119.661.939.720.615.55.016%
188Justice HillBAL - RBRB28.879.335.210.411.64.04.74%
189Kaleb JohnsonPIT - RBRB23.151.749.632.837.024.64.018%
190Bryce LanceNO - WRWR24.061.420.531.233.622.13.815%
191Kendrick LawDET - WRWR22.252.021.130.730.424.53.818%
192Jaydon BlueDAL - RBRB22.666.348.241.733.727.43.518%
193Dalton SchultzHOU - TETE30.1114.366.743.325.414.83.515%
194Kevin Coleman Jr.MIA - WRWR23.051.119.328.330.023.73.018%
195Trevor EtienneCAR - RBRB22.139.338.031.928.926.93.021%
196Max KlareLA - TETE23.259.634.439.927.822.42.520%
197Calvin RidleyTEN - WRWR31.798.119.611.27.82.82.32%
198Reggie VirgilARI - WRWR22.343.418.627.128.522.51.817%
199Kaden WetjenPIT - WRWR24.557.022.028.532.321.31.815%
200Barion BrownNO - WRWR22.746.216.623.628.622.41.718%
201Joe MixonHOU - RBRB30.120.152.812.99.99.31.610%
202Ollie Gordon IIMIA - RBRB22.647.735.639.234.723.11.018%
203Cyrus AllenKC - WRWR23.648.617.823.929.521.60.917%
204Skyler BellBUF - WRWR24.255.419.728.231.820.90.915%
205Colbie YoungCIN - WRWR24.155.519.728.231.720.90.815%
206Nate BoerkircherJAX - TETE25.054.330.037.623.320.50.620%
207Dylan SampsonCLE - RBRB22.067.136.739.033.924.30.620%
208LeQuint Allen Jr.JAX - RBRB22.139.237.134.926.424.30.421%
209DJ GiddensIND - RBRB23.039.135.323.225.824.30.422%
210Theo JohnsonNYG - TETE25.589.959.240.227.016.90.417%
211Pat BryantDEN - WRWR23.751.216.322.724.821.10.315%
212Oscar DelpNO - TETE23.142.526.131.020.119.90.122%
213Aaron RodgersPIT - QBQB42.7224.2124.251.232.412.90.06%
214Kirk CousinsLV - QBQB38.0214.8106.258.223.512.90.07%
215Geno SmithNYJ - QBQB35.9208.7124.250.362.512.20.06%
216Malik WillisMIA - QBQB27.3195.2159.184.463.838.00.017%
217Jacoby BrissettARI - QBQB33.7192.6108.146.534.514.90.07%
218Deshaun WatsonCLE - QBQB31.0190.6126.753.231.116.80.08%
219Cam WardTEN - QBQB24.3167.5106.968.361.352.10.027%
220Tyler ShoughNO - QBQB26.9136.673.080.249.626.90.015%
221Jaxson DartNYG - QBQB23.3132.0106.884.965.954.40.030%
222Darren WallerCAR - TETE34.0112.434.613.19.13.60.04%
223Colby ParkinsonLA - TETE27.7107.252.933.918.210.80.09%
224T.J. HockensonMIN - TETE29.2105.662.934.322.610.80.011%
225Jake TongesSF - TETE27.2100.640.029.617.310.40.09%
226Greg DulcichMIA - TETE26.497.835.732.812.810.30.09%
227Mike GesickiCIN - TETE30.994.330.710.54.22.20.02%
228Darius SlaytonNYG - WRWR29.693.231.612.59.94.50.05%
229Tyler HigbeeLA - TETE33.791.124.98.35.82.80.03%
230Tyquan ThorntonKC - WRWR26.190.732.824.218.09.70.07%
231Rashod BatemanBAL - WRWR26.890.530.017.629.06.90.05%
232Ty SimpsonLA - QBQB23.789.264.063.072.155.90.019%
233Mack HollinsNE - WRWR33.088.521.310.25.72.10.02%
234Isaiah LikelyNYG - TETE26.487.843.527.617.212.20.011%
235Chig OkonkwoWAS - TETE27.084.750.039.123.016.40.016%
236Andrei IosivasCIN - WRWR26.984.436.621.820.87.80.06%
237Christian KirkSF - WRWR29.884.317.610.97.43.60.04%
238Evan EngramDEN - TETE32.083.829.59.45.04.20.05%
239Olamide ZaccheausATL - WRWR29.181.721.313.17.52.20.02%
240Devaughn VeleNO - WRWR28.781.535.720.624.610.60.06%
241Jalen NailorLV - WRWR27.580.620.914.619.210.30.08%
242Darnell MooneyNYG - WRWR28.879.715.810.011.12.70.03%
243Marvin Mims Jr.DEN - WRWR24.577.628.419.227.618.30.013%
244DeMario DouglasNE - WRWR25.777.632.916.525.010.80.08%
245Malik WashingtonMIA - WRWR25.977.244.636.131.114.10.010%
246Dontayvion WicksPHI - WRWR25.276.935.727.624.414.90.012%
247Jalen TolbertMIA - WRWR27.575.911.88.67.63.60.03%
248Cedric TillmanCLE - WRWR26.475.635.815.114.95.60.05%
249Marquez Valdes-ScantlingDAL - WRWR31.974.97.96.23.81.30.01%
250Tyler AllgeierARI - RBRB26.474.631.227.623.518.60.017%
251Braelon AllenNYJ - RBRB22.674.332.130.625.613.20.013%
252Tank BigsbyPHI - RBRB24.073.927.530.125.912.50.011%
253Ryan FlournoyDAL - WRWR26.873.625.024.524.412.70.08%
254Xavier LegetteCAR - WRWR25.672.821.920.523.89.70.07%
255Samaje PerineCIN - RBRB31.071.322.59.45.82.30.03%
256Noah FantNO - TETE28.870.921.411.95.01.80.02%
257John Metchie IIICAR - WRWR26.170.513.48.513.74.80.04%
258Noah BrownLV - WRWR30.770.55.04.94.61.90.02%
259Rashid ShaheedSEA - WRWR28.070.120.215.214.19.00.011%
260Dawson KnoxBUF - TETE29.869.627.112.23.92.90.04%
261Devin SingletaryNYG - RBRB29.068.927.612.14.93.20.04%
262Darnell WashingtonPIT - TETE25.068.425.829.021.312.50.010%
263Ray-Ray McCloudCHI - WRWR29.968.05.34.43.30.90.01%
264Greg DortchDET - WRWR28.367.98.77.15.61.70.02%
265Austin HooperATL - TETE31.867.912.88.12.91.40.02%
266Cole KmetCHI - TETE27.567.628.523.018.29.50.08%
267Kendrick BourneARI - WRWR31.167.39.15.55.92.20.03%
268Kimani VidalLAC - RBRB25.067.236.030.621.219.00.018%
269Tutu AtwellMIA - WRWR26.967.18.16.47.04.20.04%
270Demarcus RobinsonSF - WRWR31.966.96.08.14.41.60.02%
271Roman WilsonPIT - WRWR25.266.318.119.019.616.10.011%
272Devontez WalkerBAL - WRWR25.266.219.616.215.615.00.011%
273Isiah PachecoDET - RBRB27.565.828.616.910.58.10.08%
274James ConnerARI - RBRB31.365.725.69.65.81.90.02%
275Calvin Austin IIINYG - WRWR27.464.612.37.45.13.90.04%
276Michael MayerLV - TETE25.264.222.727.025.413.80.012%
277KaVontae TurpinDAL - WRWR30.164.010.57.75.62.40.03%
278MarShawn LloydGB - RBRB25.763.725.621.920.710.40.011%
279Brian RobinsonATL - RBRB27.463.227.523.911.37.60.05%
280Tommy TrembleCAR - TETE26.262.423.426.613.66.30.05%
281Ray DavisBUF - RBRB26.862.331.438.418.010.50.08%
282Xavier HutchinsonHOU - WRWR26.362.212.410.59.84.20.04%
283Tim PatrickNYJ - WRWR32.862.05.59.54.31.50.02%
284Jaylen WrightMIA - RBRB23.461.141.837.728.923.30.017%
285Ty JohnsonBUF - RBRB29.060.925.012.93.91.80.02%
286Kevin Austin Jr.NO - WRWR26.460.612.47.718.44.60.04%
287Tanner HudsonCIN - TETE31.860.313.66.03.81.10.02%
288Isaac TeSlaaDET - WRWR24.560.222.323.522.819.40.014%
289Tre HarrisLAC - WRWR24.559.521.925.620.419.00.014%
290Josh PalmerBUF - WRWR26.959.410.17.08.44.10.04%
291Josh OliverMIN - TETE29.457.815.310.53.51.60.02%
292Emari DemercadoKC - RBRB27.657.823.125.614.75.20.04%
293Chris MooreBAL - WRWR33.256.65.34.04.11.30.02%
294Dyami BrownWAS - WRWR26.856.57.75.45.52.20.02%
295Van JeffersonWAS - WRWR30.155.17.05.64.11.30.02%
296Isaiah DavisNYJ - RBRB24.554.841.436.230.019.90.015%
297David SillsTB - WRWR31.354.44.94.12.80.80.01%
298Tyler ConklinDET - TETE31.154.09.85.93.11.20.02%
299Sean TuckerTB - RBRB24.953.629.927.915.316.20.012%
300Noah GrayKC - TETE27.352.918.518.614.24.20.04%