Better Projections

Position Board

FLEX Rankings

Position-specific NFL fantasy football projections with scoring, scenario, team, tier, rookie, search, and sorting controls.

Board
Scoring
Mode
League
12 Team - PPR - 1QB - 2RB - 2WR - 1TE - 1FLEX
840 players
Floor = realistic downside projection · Expected = central model projection · Ceiling = realistic upside projection. Personalized VBD uses the selected scenario and current replacement levels: QB12 / RB24 / WR36 / TE12.
1Puka NacuaLA · WRT1370.721.8180.8377.023.6164%
2Ja'Marr ChaseCIN · WRT1349.820.6159.8315.619.7167%
3Bijan RobinsonATL · RBT1338.319.9156.3374.822.0176%
4Jahmyr GibbsDET · RBT1336.719.8154.8368.921.7175%
5De'Von AchaneMIA · RBT1321.518.9139.6322.820.2169%
6Christian McCaffreySF · RBT1316.818.6134.9416.624.5173%
7Amon-Ra St. BrownDET · WRT1313.418.4123.5324.019.1174%
8Jonathan TaylorIND · RBT1309.518.2127.6362.321.3177%
9Rashee RiceKC · WRT1309.518.2119.5148.118.5817%
10Jaxon Smith-NjigbaSEA · WRT1302.817.8112.8361.921.3170%
11Chase BrownCIN · RBT2285.216.8103.3280.616.51710%
12Drake LondonATL · WRT2283.416.793.4201.916.8124%
13Trey McBrideARI · TET1282.216.6117.1315.918.6177%
14James CookBUF · RBT2272.416.090.4308.218.1174%
15Josh JacobsGB · RBT2270.015.988.0241.116.11514%
16Malik NabersNYG · WRT2261.315.471.357.114.3416%
17Saquon BarkleyPHI · RBT3261.115.479.2232.314.51612%
18CeeDee LambDAL · WRT2260.315.370.4200.915.5139%
19Ashton JeantyLV · RBT3260.315.378.4247.114.5177%
20Davante AdamsLA · WRT2259.715.369.8222.915.9143%
21Javonte WilliamsDAL · RBT3257.215.175.3246.815.4168%
22Nico CollinsHOU · WRT2254.515.064.6226.215.1157%
23George PickensDAL · WRT2254.215.064.2289.917.1174%
24Tee HigginsCIN · WRT2254.215.064.2209.614.01511%
25Kyren WilliamsLA · RBT4248.614.666.7267.315.71710%
26Chris OlaveNO · WRT2246.714.556.7268.016.8162%
27Brock BowersLV · TET1246.314.581.1174.214.5129%
28Breece HallNYJ · RBT4246.114.564.1211.713.21613%
29D'Andre SwiftCHI · RBT4244.014.462.1232.614.51613%
30Garrett WilsonNYJ · WRT2241.714.251.799.514.2716%
31Derrick HenryBAL · RBT4238.414.056.5285.516.8172%
32Zay FlowersBAL · WRT2237.714.047.8249.314.7175%
33Jeremiyah LoveARI · RB · RookieT4234.113.852.2———17%
34Bucky IrvingTB · RBT4231.413.649.5140.514.01020%
35Omarion HamptonLAC · RBT4231.313.649.4135.715.197%
36A.J. BrownNE · WRT2230.313.540.3220.314.7157%
37Justin JeffersonMIN · WRT2226.113.336.1201.511.9176%
38Cam SkatteboNYG · RBT5223.113.141.2127.716.0818%
39George KittleSF · TET1221.313.056.1161.514.71136%
40Quinshon JudkinsCLE · RBT5218.512.936.6167.812.01413%
41Tucker KraftGB · TET1216.812.851.7117.214.6819%
42Ladd McConkeyLAC · WRT3210.712.420.7180.911.3168%
43Courtland SuttonDEN · WRT3209.812.319.8217.712.8177%
44DK MetcalfPIT · WRT3209.012.319.1187.212.51517%
45Jameson WilliamsDET · WRT3207.512.217.5219.912.91710%
46Quentin JohnstonLAC · WRT3207.112.217.2173.213.31312%
47Terry McLaurinWAS · WRT3207.112.217.1114.211.41026%
48DeVonta SmithPHI · WRT3206.412.116.4201.811.9178%
49Jakobi MeyersJAX · WRT3204.712.014.7177.811.1168%
50Wan'Dale RobinsonTEN · WRT3202.811.912.8217.913.6165%
51Jaylen WarrenPIT · RBT5201.811.919.8217.113.61613%
52Tetairoa McMillanCAR · WRT3201.311.811.3213.412.6175%
53Jordyn TysonNO · WR · RookieT3200.411.810.4———26%
54Carnell TateTEN · WR · RookieT3198.311.78.3———21%
55Dallas GoedertPHI · TET2198.211.733.0185.112.31510%
56Brian Thomas Jr.JAX · WRT3198.111.78.1138.89.91412%
57Travis KelceKC · TET2197.611.632.5191.211.2177%
58Harold Fannin Jr.CLE · TET2195.911.530.8188.411.81612%
59Alec PierceIND · WRT3195.611.55.6183.312.2158%
60Michael PittmanPIT · WRT3192.811.32.8200.411.8177%
61Chris Godwin Jr.TB · WRT3191.911.32.081.09.0924%
62Emeka EgbukaTB · WRT3191.811.31.8193.711.4174%
63Stefon DiggsWAS · WRT3190.311.20.3210.312.41722%
64Christian WatsonGB · WRT3190.011.20.0132.413.21023%
65DJ MooreBUF · WRT3188.811.1-1.2172.210.11719%
66Sam LaPortaDET · TET2188.511.123.4106.911.9916%
67Mike EvansSF · WRT3188.411.1-1.584.810.6837%
68Kyle PittsATL · TET2188.311.123.1210.812.4173%
69Jayden ReedGB · WRT3187.611.0-2.348.59.7535%
70Tyler WarrenIND · TET2187.011.021.9188.511.1179%
71Jauan JenningsMIN · WRT3186.711.0-3.3173.311.61523%
72Khalil ShakirBUF · WRT3186.411.0-3.6168.410.5169%
73Rhamondre StevensonNE · RBT6186.110.94.2180.812.91416%
74J.K. DobbinsDEN · RBT6183.210.81.3115.911.61016%
75Travis EtienneNO · RBT6181.910.70.0253.914.91710%
76Deebo Samuel Sr.SF · WRT3180.010.6-10.0188.211.81611%
77Jaylen WaddleDEN · WRT3179.410.6-10.5194.112.11614%
78Kenneth Walker IIIKC · RBT6178.810.5-3.1191.911.31719%
79Colston LovelandCHI · TET3178.810.513.7165.110.3161%
80Makai LemonPHI · WR · RookieT3178.510.5-11.4———26%
81Tony PollardTEN · RBT6176.010.4-6.0191.811.3179%
82Jordan AddisonMIN · WRT3174.910.3-15.1135.19.6149%
83Rome OdunzeCHI · WRT3173.110.2-16.8146.112.21211%
84Marvin Harrison Jr.ARI · WRT3173.010.2-17.0125.810.51210%
85Parker WashingtonJAX · WRT3170.110.0-19.9172.710.81618%
86Romeo DoubsNE · WRT3169.510.0-20.5163.410.21621%
87Chuba HubbardCAR · RBT6169.09.9-13.0127.48.51517%
88Aaron JonesMIN · RBT6168.49.9-13.5120.710.11216%
89Zach CharbonnetSEA · RBT6167.89.9-14.2179.411.21611%
90Germie BernardPIT · WR · RookieT3167.49.8-22.5———26%
91De'Zhaun StriblingSF · WR · RookieT3166.49.8-23.6———29%
92Josh DownsIND · WRT3166.39.8-23.7138.48.6169%
93Jake FergusonDAL · TET3165.19.70.0190.111.2178%
94Omar Cooper Jr.NYJ · WR · RookieT3165.19.7-24.8———28%
95Dalton KincaidBUF · TET3163.99.6-1.3126.110.51219%
96Juwan JohnsonNO · TET3161.29.5-3.9183.910.8178%
97Xavier WorthyKC · WRT3160.39.4-29.6109.97.8149%
98RJ HarveyDEN · RBT7157.49.3-24.5208.612.31711%
99David NjokuLAC · TET3157.29.2-7.986.37.81127%
100KC ConcepcionCLE · WR · RookieT3153.79.0-36.3———26%
101Hunter HenryNE · TET3153.19.0-12.0178.810.5176%
102Jerry JeudyCLE · WRT3150.88.9-39.2122.77.2178%
103Dalton SchultzHOU · TET3150.68.9-14.6177.710.5179%
104Jalen CokerCAR · WRT3150.28.8-39.890.48.21140%
105David MontgomeryHOU · RBT7149.28.8-32.7166.99.81716%
106Tre TuckerLV · WRT3149.08.8-41.0161.79.51711%
107Oronde Gadsden IILAC · TET3147.88.7-17.3133.48.91524%
108Rico DowdlePIT · RBT7146.48.6-35.6218.312.81718%
109Mark AndrewsBAL · TET3145.88.6-19.3131.07.71715%
110Jalen McMillanTB · WRT3145.48.6-44.629.97.5460%
111Cade OttonTB · TET3145.18.5-20.1122.28.11511%
112Brenton StrangeJAX · TET3144.18.5-21.0118.09.81221%
113Denzel BostonCLE · WR · RookieT3143.18.4-46.9———28%
114Bhayshul TutenJAX · RBT7142.18.4-39.990.66.01516%
115Antonio WilliamsWAS · WR · RookieT3141.58.3-48.5———26%
116Pat FreiermuthPIT · TET4135.07.9-30.2113.67.61516%
117Michael WilsonARI · WRT4133.37.8-56.7220.613.0176%
118Darren WallerCAR · TET4133.27.8-31.988.79.9950%
119Kenyon SadiqNYJ · TE · RookieT4133.07.8-32.2———35%
120TreVeyon HendersonNE · RBT8131.27.7-50.8208.212.21711%
121T.J. HockensonMIN · TET4131.17.7-34.0112.87.5152%
122Colby ParkinsonLA · TET4130.47.7-34.7131.89.41423%
123Luther Burden IIICHI · WRT4130.47.7-59.5127.98.51518%
124Cooper KuppSEA · WRT4130.07.6-60.0116.37.31619%
125Malachi FieldsNYG · WR · RookieT4125.87.4-64.1———27%
126Caleb DouglasMIA · WR · RookieT4123.57.3-66.4———27%
127Ja'Kobi LaneBAL · WR · RookieT4122.47.2-67.5———26%
128Marquise BrownPHI · WRT4122.47.2-67.6137.78.61619%
129Jacory Croskey-MerrittWAS · RBT8122.37.2-59.6144.38.51721%
130Keon ColemanBUF · WRT4120.47.1-69.6102.48.51223%
131Ted Hurst IIITB · WR · RookieT4120.27.1-69.8———26%
132Jayden HigginsHOU · WRT4120.17.1-69.9129.57.6179%
133AJ BarnerSEA · TET5119.17.0-46.0147.38.71714%
134Jake TongesSF · TET5118.87.0-46.493.39.31026%
135Zachariah BranchATL · WR · RookieT4118.47.0-71.5———29%
136Chris BellMIA · WR · RookieT4117.46.9-72.5———26%
137Calvin RidleyTEN · WRT4117.16.9-72.847.36.8748%
138Jadarian PriceSEA · RB · RookieT8116.16.8-65.9———19%
139Chig OkonkwoWAS · TET5115.86.8-49.3124.07.31715%
140Kenny GainwellTB · RBT8115.76.8-66.3223.313.11711%
141Zavion ThomasCHI · WR · RookieT4114.96.8-75.1———29%
142Chris Rodriguez Jr.JAX · RBT8114.26.7-67.892.07.71238%
143Woody MarksHOU · RBT8113.16.7-68.8145.19.11612%
144Jordan MasonMIN · RBT8112.86.6-69.1130.98.2167%
145Mason TaylorNYJ · TET5112.16.6-53.086.96.71315%
146Greg DulcichMIA · TET5111.26.5-53.964.87.2921%
147Tyrone Tracy Jr.NYG · RBT8111.06.5-71.0162.810.91516%
148Darius SlaytonNYG · WRT4110.46.5-79.696.86.91422%
149Mike GesickiCIN · TET5110.36.5-54.970.75.91222%
150Kayshon BoutteNE · WRT4110.16.5-79.9124.18.91419%
151Tyler HigbeeLA · TET5108.86.4-56.471.17.11028%
152Ricky PearsallSF · WRT4107.96.3-82.188.69.8927%
153Rachaad WhiteWAS · RBT8107.46.3-74.5143.08.41723%
154Jonathon BrooksCAR · RBT8107.36.3-74.6———30%
155Theo JohnsonNYG · TET5106.46.3-58.7127.88.51520%
156Mack HollinsNE · WRT4105.46.2-84.6113.48.11437%
157Tyjae SpearsTEN · RBT8102.76.0-79.3111.78.61315%
158Olamide ZaccheausATL · WRT4102.66.0-87.384.86.11427%
159Rashod BatemanBAL · WRT4102.56.0-87.553.44.11343%
160Evan EngramDEN · TET5101.76.0-63.4102.86.41615%
161Kyle MonangaiCHI · RBT8101.26.0-80.7142.78.41717%
162Tyquan ThorntonKC · WRT4101.05.9-88.980.86.71259%
163Isaiah LikelyNYG · TET5101.05.9-64.263.75.31223%
164Andrei IosivasCIN · WRT4100.25.9-89.889.96.01522%
165Tez JohnsonTB · WRT4100.15.9-89.992.46.21542%
166Malik WashingtonMIA · WRT499.75.9-90.3112.76.61725%
167Christian KirkSF · WRT499.65.9-90.457.95.31139%
168Matthew GoldenGB · WRT499.55.9-90.470.05.01424%
169Troy FranklinDEN · WRT499.55.9-90.5173.110.21714%
170Jalen NailorLV · WRT499.35.8-90.798.75.81729%
171Chris Brazzell IICAR · WR · RookieT498.55.8-91.5———6%
172Elic AyomanorTEN · WRT497.65.7-92.4116.57.31617%
173Alvin KamaraNO · RBT897.25.7-84.8104.79.51118%
174Eli StowersPHI · TE · RookieT595.35.6-69.8———44%
175Rashid ShaheedSEA · WRT495.35.6-94.7146.68.11815%
176Dontayvion WicksPHI · WRT495.15.6-94.975.85.81342%
177Darnell MooneyNYG · WRT494.15.5-95.882.35.51521%
178Devaughn VeleNO · WRT491.85.4-98.166.37.4947%
179Gunnar HelmTEN · TET591.75.4-73.591.75.71615%
180Chimere DikeTEN · WRT491.55.4-98.4116.16.81717%
181Justice HillBAL · RBT891.35.4-90.765.26.51044%
182Tory HortonSEA · WRT491.15.4-98.959.17.4864%
183Blake CorumLA · RBT890.75.3-91.2122.27.21713%
184Ryan FlournoyDAL · WRT489.25.2-100.7114.07.61532%
185Jonah ColemanDEN · RB · RookieT889.15.2-92.8———25%
186DeMario DouglasNE · WRT488.95.2-101.195.86.01619%
187Marquez Valdes-ScantlingDAL · WRT488.85.2-101.232.03.6959%
188Cedric TillmanCLE · WRT488.25.2-101.760.05.01230%
189Kaelon BlackSF · RB · RookieT888.05.2-94.0———30%
190Jalen TolbertMIA · WRT486.85.1-103.244.33.71253%
191Xavier LegetteCAR · WRT486.65.1-103.389.36.01515%
192Marvin Mims Jr.DEN · WRT485.65.0-104.489.05.9159%
193Dawson KnoxBUF · TET584.95.0-80.2101.76.41618%
194Cole KmetCHI · TET584.75.0-80.476.74.81612%
195Brenen ThompsonLAC · WR · RookieT484.35.0-105.7———6%
196Darnell WashingtonPIT · TET584.04.9-81.273.45.61318%
197John Metchie IIICAR · WRT483.44.9-106.671.95.51338%
198Braelon AllenNYJ · RBT881.84.8-100.117.34.3447%
199Tyler AllgeierARI · RBT881.44.8-100.6123.07.21727%
200Samaje PerineCIN · RBT881.34.8-100.681.95.51515%
201Xavier HutchinsonHOU · WRT481.14.8-108.898.06.11622%
202Noah FantNO · TET580.84.8-84.380.86.21316%
203Greg DortchDET · WRT480.84.8-109.275.16.31258%
204Ray-Ray McCloudCHI · WRT480.54.7-109.413.92.3672%
205Michael MayerLV · TET580.54.7-84.673.85.71315%
206Tank BigsbyPHI · RBT880.54.7-101.453.83.61519%
207Noah BrownLV · WRT480.04.7-110.013.33.3471%
208Dylan SampsonCLE · RBT879.84.7-102.289.66.01521%
209Kendrick BourneARI · WRT479.24.7-110.892.16.61436%
210Austin HooperATL · TET579.04.6-86.159.34.61328%
211Will KacmarekMIA · TE · RookieT578.44.6-86.7———42%
212Devin SingletaryNYG · RBT877.14.5-104.8106.86.31714%
213Calvin Austin IIINYG · WRT475.94.5-114.086.26.21432%
214KaVontae TurpinDAL · WRT475.64.4-114.486.55.81526%
215Bryce LanceNO · WR · RookieT475.54.4-114.5———6%
216Tutu AtwellMIA · WRT475.44.4-114.631.23.9857%
217Demarcus RobinsonSF · WRT475.24.4-114.856.24.01460%
218Roman WilsonPIT · WRT475.14.4-114.940.64.5961%
219Tommy TrembleCAR · TET575.04.4-90.163.94.31518%
220Devontez WalkerBAL · WRT474.84.4-115.137.64.7878%
221Max KlareLA · TE · RookieT574.54.4-90.6———46%
222James ConnerARI · RBT874.14.4-107.833.311.1348%
223Kimani VidalLAC · RBT873.34.3-108.6117.99.11321%
224Tre HarrisLAC · WRT473.04.3-117.069.44.31625%
225Isiah PachecoDET · RBT872.54.3-109.487.36.71333%
226Elijah SarrattBAL · WR · RookieT472.24.2-117.8———6%
227MarShawn LloydGB · RBT871.64.2-110.4———51%
228Jaydon BlueDAL · RBT871.44.2-110.520.44.1541%
229Tanner HudsonCIN · TET571.04.2-94.247.84.81030%
230Tim PatrickNYJ · WRT470.94.2-119.151.74.01355%
231Kaden WetjenPIT · WR · RookieT470.54.1-119.5———6%
232Ray DavisBUF · RBT870.04.1-111.958.13.41717%
233Ty JohnsonBUF · RBT869.84.1-112.1100.35.91717%
234Brian RobinsonATL · RBT869.64.1-112.362.53.71732%
235Josh OliverMIN · TET569.04.1-96.255.04.61254%
236Isaac TeSlaaDET · WRT468.64.0-121.375.95.41450%
237Nate BoerkircherJAX · TE · RookieT568.54.0-96.6———45%
238Josh PalmerBUF · WRT468.44.0-121.652.34.41267%
239Colbie YoungCIN · WR · RookieT468.14.0-121.9———6%
240Jaylen WrightMIA · RBT867.84.0-114.150.25.6924%
241Demond ClaiborneMIN · RB · RookieT867.64.0-114.3———24%
242Skyler BellBUF · WR · RookieT467.64.0-122.4———6%
243Dyami BrownWAS · WRT467.03.9-122.951.74.71147%
244Emari DemercadoKC · RBT866.93.9-115.160.35.01237%
245Kevin Austin Jr.NO · WRT466.13.9-123.933.06.6563%
246Noah GrayKC · TET566.13.9-99.038.82.81418%
247Van JeffersonWAS · WRT465.93.9-124.170.05.01435%
248David SillsTB · WRT465.73.9-124.349.14.11258%
249Kendrick LawDET · WR · RookieT464.53.8-125.5———6%
250Isaiah DavisNYJ · RBT864.03.8-118.069.24.3168%
251Chris MooreBAL · WRT463.83.8-126.238.63.91055%
252Tyler ConklinDET · TET563.73.7-101.417.32.9657%
253Nicholas SingletonTEN · RB · RookieT863.63.7-118.3———24%
254Kevin Coleman Jr.MIA · WR · RookieT463.23.7-126.8———6%
255Adonai MitchellNYJ · WRT461.73.6-128.389.95.6168%
256Cyrus AllenKC · WR · RookieT460.33.5-129.7———6%
257Sean TuckerTB · RBT859.33.5-122.691.45.41713%
258Marlin KleinHOU · TE · RookieT559.03.5-106.1———43%
259Kaleb JohnsonPIT · RBT858.43.4-123.58.80.91035%
260Raheim SandersCLE · RBT858.33.4-123.620.35.1439%
261Nick Westbrook-IkhineIND · WRT458.33.4-131.719.91.51361%
262Pat BryantDEN · WRT458.03.4-131.974.85.81331%
263Barion BrownNO · WR · RookieT458.03.4-132.0———6%
264Kendre MillerNO · RBT857.63.4-124.433.34.8724%
265Tyler JohnsonDAL · WRT457.13.4-132.937.74.2954%
266Terrance FergusonLA · TET557.03.4-108.152.14.71123%
267Seth McGowanIND · RB · RookieT857.03.4-124.9———30%
268Ja'Tavion SandersCAR · TET556.83.3-108.354.04.51224%
269Elijah MoorePHI · WRT456.53.3-133.528.63.2951%
270Kalif RaymondCHI · WRT456.33.3-133.760.84.11529%
271Lil'Jordan HumphreyDEN · WRT455.93.3-134.034.64.9748%
272Luke MusgraveGB · TET555.63.3-109.549.23.81312%
273Keaton MitchellLAC · RBT855.53.3-126.455.44.31340%
274Isaiah HodginsNYG · WRT455.13.2-134.927.54.6650%
275Jahdae WalkerCHI · WRT454.93.2-135.126.74.4661%
276Jahan DotsonATL · WRT454.83.2-135.250.23.31535%
277Mitchell TinsleyCIN · WRT454.83.2-135.231.64.0865%
278Davis AllenLA · TET554.33.2-110.862.84.21521%
279Isaiah BondCLE · WRT454.33.2-135.754.73.61521%
280Luke McCaffreyWAS · WRT454.23.2-135.749.35.5961%
281Brock WrightDET · TET554.23.2-111.036.84.6829%
282Tyrell ShaversBUF · WRT453.83.2-136.145.54.11158%
283Isaiah WilliamsNYJ · WRT453.83.2-136.248.73.21529%
284Hunter LongJAX · TET552.93.1-112.232.54.6762%
285Reggie VirgilARI · WR · RookieT452.83.1-137.2———6%
286Oscar DelpNO · TE · RookieT552.83.1-112.3———46%
287Ollie Gordon IIMIA · RBT852.53.1-129.554.13.21713%
288Jaylin NoelHOU · WRT451.23.0-138.868.44.01720%
289David MooreCAR · WRT450.73.0-139.32.70.9359%
290Josh WhyleGB · TET550.02.9-115.214.62.4664%
291Jeremy RuckertNYJ · TET549.62.9-115.546.93.41418%
292Malik BensonLV · WR · RookieT449.62.9-140.4———6%
293Foster MoreauHOU · TET549.42.9-115.712.91.8753%
294Roschon JohnsonCHI · RBT849.42.9-132.51.70.3639%
295Jawhar JordanHOU · RBT848.52.9-133.429.77.4443%
296Jackson HawesBUF · TET548.42.8-116.752.74.11342%
297Daniel BellingerTEN · TET548.32.8-116.859.64.61331%
298Lewis BondHOU · WR · RookieT448.02.8-142.0———6%
299Charlie KolarLAC · TET545.82.7-119.336.22.81334%
300Emmett JohnsonKC · RB · RookieT845.62.7-136.3———23%