Better Projections

Position Board

WR Rankings

Position-specific NFL fantasy football projections with scoring, scenario, team, tier, rookie, search, and sorting controls.

Board
Scoring
Mode
League
12 Team - PPR - 1QB - 2RB - 2WR - 1TE - 1FLEX
394 players
Floor = realistic downside projection · Expected = central model projection · Ceiling = realistic upside projection. Personalized VBD uses the selected scenario and current replacement levels: QB12 / RB24 / WR36 / TE12.
1Puka NacuaLA · WRT1370.721.8180.8377.023.6164%
2Ja'Marr ChaseCIN · WRT1349.820.6159.8315.619.7167%
3Amon-Ra St. BrownDET · WRT1313.418.4123.5324.019.1174%
4Rashee RiceKC · WRT1309.518.2119.5148.118.5817%
5Jaxon Smith-NjigbaSEA · WRT1302.817.8112.8361.921.3170%
6Drake LondonATL · WRT2283.416.793.4201.916.8124%
7Malik NabersNYG · WRT2261.315.471.357.114.3416%
8CeeDee LambDAL · WRT2260.315.370.4200.915.5139%
9Davante AdamsLA · WRT2259.715.369.8222.915.9143%
10Nico CollinsHOU · WRT2254.515.064.6226.215.1157%
11George PickensDAL · WRT2254.215.064.2289.917.1174%
12Tee HigginsCIN · WRT2254.215.064.2209.614.01511%
13Chris OlaveNO · WRT2246.714.556.7268.016.8162%
14Garrett WilsonNYJ · WRT2241.714.251.799.514.2716%
15Zay FlowersBAL · WRT2237.714.047.8249.314.7175%
16A.J. BrownNE · WRT2230.313.540.3220.314.7157%
17Justin JeffersonMIN · WRT2226.113.336.1201.511.9176%
18Ladd McConkeyLAC · WRT3210.712.420.7180.911.3168%
19Courtland SuttonDEN · WRT3209.812.319.8217.712.8177%
20DK MetcalfPIT · WRT3209.012.319.1187.212.51517%
21Jameson WilliamsDET · WRT3207.512.217.5219.912.91710%
22Quentin JohnstonLAC · WRT3207.112.217.2173.213.31312%
23Terry McLaurinWAS · WRT3207.112.217.1114.211.41026%
24DeVonta SmithPHI · WRT3206.412.116.4201.811.9178%
25Jakobi MeyersJAX · WRT3204.712.014.7177.811.1168%
26Wan'Dale RobinsonTEN · WRT3202.811.912.8217.913.6165%
27Tetairoa McMillanCAR · WRT3201.311.811.3213.412.6175%
28Jordyn TysonNO · WR · RookieT3200.411.810.4———26%
29Carnell TateTEN · WR · RookieT3198.311.78.3———21%
30Brian Thomas Jr.JAX · WRT3198.111.78.1138.89.91412%
31Alec PierceIND · WRT3195.611.55.6183.312.2158%
32Michael PittmanPIT · WRT3192.811.32.8200.411.8177%
33Chris Godwin Jr.TB · WRT3191.911.32.081.09.0924%
34Emeka EgbukaTB · WRT3191.811.31.8193.711.4174%
35Stefon DiggsWAS · WRT3190.311.20.3210.312.41722%
36Christian WatsonGB · WRT3190.011.20.0132.413.21023%
37DJ MooreBUF · WRT3188.811.1-1.2172.210.11719%
38Mike EvansSF · WRT3188.411.1-1.584.810.6837%
39Jayden ReedGB · WRT3187.611.0-2.348.59.7535%
40Jauan JenningsMIN · WRT3186.711.0-3.3173.311.61523%
41Khalil ShakirBUF · WRT3186.411.0-3.6168.410.5169%
42Deebo Samuel Sr.SF · WRT3180.010.6-10.0188.211.81611%
43Jaylen WaddleDEN · WRT3179.410.6-10.5194.112.11614%
44Makai LemonPHI · WR · RookieT3178.510.5-11.4———26%
45Jordan AddisonMIN · WRT3174.910.3-15.1135.19.6149%
46Rome OdunzeCHI · WRT3173.110.2-16.8146.112.21211%
47Marvin Harrison Jr.ARI · WRT3173.010.2-17.0125.810.51210%
48Parker WashingtonJAX · WRT3170.110.0-19.9172.710.81618%
49Romeo DoubsNE · WRT3169.510.0-20.5163.410.21621%
50Germie BernardPIT · WR · RookieT3167.49.8-22.5———26%
51De'Zhaun StriblingSF · WR · RookieT3166.49.8-23.6———29%
52Josh DownsIND · WRT3166.39.8-23.7138.48.6169%
53Omar Cooper Jr.NYJ · WR · RookieT3165.19.7-24.8———28%
54Xavier WorthyKC · WRT3160.39.4-29.6109.97.8149%
55KC ConcepcionCLE · WR · RookieT3153.79.0-36.3———26%
56Jerry JeudyCLE · WRT3150.88.9-39.2122.77.2178%
57Jalen CokerCAR · WRT3150.28.8-39.890.48.21140%
58Tre TuckerLV · WRT3149.08.8-41.0161.79.51711%
59Jalen McMillanTB · WRT3145.48.6-44.629.97.5460%
60Denzel BostonCLE · WR · RookieT3143.18.4-46.9———28%
61Antonio WilliamsWAS · WR · RookieT3141.58.3-48.5———26%
62Michael WilsonARI · WRT4133.37.8-56.7220.613.0176%
63Luther Burden IIICHI · WRT4130.47.7-59.5127.98.51518%
64Cooper KuppSEA · WRT4130.07.6-60.0116.37.31619%
65Malachi FieldsNYG · WR · RookieT4125.87.4-64.1———27%
66Caleb DouglasMIA · WR · RookieT4123.57.3-66.4———27%
67Ja'Kobi LaneBAL · WR · RookieT4122.47.2-67.5———26%
68Marquise BrownPHI · WRT4122.47.2-67.6137.78.61619%
69Keon ColemanBUF · WRT4120.47.1-69.6102.48.51223%
70Ted Hurst IIITB · WR · RookieT4120.27.1-69.8———26%
71Jayden HigginsHOU · WRT4120.17.1-69.9129.57.6179%
72Zachariah BranchATL · WR · RookieT4118.47.0-71.5———29%
73Chris BellMIA · WR · RookieT4117.46.9-72.5———26%
74Calvin RidleyTEN · WRT4117.16.9-72.847.36.8748%
75Zavion ThomasCHI · WR · RookieT4114.96.8-75.1———29%
76Darius SlaytonNYG · WRT4110.46.5-79.696.86.91422%
77Kayshon BoutteNE · WRT4110.16.5-79.9124.18.91419%
78Ricky PearsallSF · WRT4107.96.3-82.188.69.8927%
79Mack HollinsNE · WRT4105.46.2-84.6113.48.11437%
80Olamide ZaccheausATL · WRT4102.66.0-87.384.86.11427%
81Rashod BatemanBAL · WRT4102.56.0-87.553.44.11343%
82Tyquan ThorntonKC · WRT4101.05.9-88.980.86.71259%
83Andrei IosivasCIN · WRT4100.25.9-89.889.96.01522%
84Tez JohnsonTB · WRT4100.15.9-89.992.46.21542%
85Malik WashingtonMIA · WRT499.75.9-90.3112.76.61725%
86Christian KirkSF · WRT499.65.9-90.457.95.31139%
87Matthew GoldenGB · WRT499.55.9-90.470.05.01424%
88Troy FranklinDEN · WRT499.55.9-90.5173.110.21714%
89Jalen NailorLV · WRT499.35.8-90.798.75.81729%
90Chris Brazzell IICAR · WR · RookieT498.55.8-91.5———6%
91Elic AyomanorTEN · WRT497.65.7-92.4116.57.31617%
92Rashid ShaheedSEA · WRT495.35.6-94.7146.68.11815%
93Dontayvion WicksPHI · WRT495.15.6-94.975.85.81342%
94Darnell MooneyNYG · WRT494.15.5-95.882.35.51521%
95Devaughn VeleNO · WRT491.85.4-98.166.37.4947%
96Chimere DikeTEN · WRT491.55.4-98.4116.16.81717%
97Tory HortonSEA · WRT491.15.4-98.959.17.4864%
98Ryan FlournoyDAL · WRT489.25.2-100.7114.07.61532%
99DeMario DouglasNE · WRT488.95.2-101.195.86.01619%
100Marquez Valdes-ScantlingDAL · WRT488.85.2-101.232.03.6959%
101Cedric TillmanCLE · WRT488.25.2-101.760.05.01230%
102Jalen TolbertMIA · WRT486.85.1-103.244.33.71253%
103Xavier LegetteCAR · WRT486.65.1-103.389.36.01515%
104Marvin Mims Jr.DEN · WRT485.65.0-104.489.05.9159%
105Brenen ThompsonLAC · WR · RookieT484.35.0-105.7———6%
106John Metchie IIICAR · WRT483.44.9-106.671.95.51338%
107Xavier HutchinsonHOU · WRT481.14.8-108.898.06.11622%
108Greg DortchDET · WRT480.84.8-109.275.16.31258%
109Ray-Ray McCloudCHI · WRT480.54.7-109.413.92.3672%
110Noah BrownLV · WRT480.04.7-110.013.33.3471%
111Kendrick BourneARI · WRT479.24.7-110.892.16.61436%
112Calvin Austin IIINYG · WRT475.94.5-114.086.26.21432%
113KaVontae TurpinDAL · WRT475.64.4-114.486.55.81526%
114Bryce LanceNO · WR · RookieT475.54.4-114.5———6%
115Tutu AtwellMIA · WRT475.44.4-114.631.23.9857%
116Demarcus RobinsonSF · WRT475.24.4-114.856.24.01460%
117Roman WilsonPIT · WRT475.14.4-114.940.64.5961%
118Devontez WalkerBAL · WRT474.84.4-115.137.64.7878%
119Tre HarrisLAC · WRT473.04.3-117.069.44.31625%
120Elijah SarrattBAL · WR · RookieT472.24.2-117.8———6%
121Tim PatrickNYJ · WRT470.94.2-119.151.74.01355%
122Kaden WetjenPIT · WR · RookieT470.54.1-119.5———6%
123Isaac TeSlaaDET · WRT468.64.0-121.375.95.41450%
124Josh PalmerBUF · WRT468.44.0-121.652.34.41267%
125Colbie YoungCIN · WR · RookieT468.14.0-121.9———6%
126Skyler BellBUF · WR · RookieT467.64.0-122.4———6%
127Dyami BrownWAS · WRT467.03.9-122.951.74.71147%
128Kevin Austin Jr.NO · WRT466.13.9-123.933.06.6563%
129Van JeffersonWAS · WRT465.93.9-124.170.05.01435%
130David SillsTB · WRT465.73.9-124.349.14.11258%
131Kendrick LawDET · WR · RookieT464.53.8-125.5———6%
132Chris MooreBAL · WRT463.83.8-126.238.63.91055%
133Kevin Coleman Jr.MIA · WR · RookieT463.23.7-126.8———6%
134Adonai MitchellNYJ · WRT461.73.6-128.389.95.6168%
135Cyrus AllenKC · WR · RookieT460.33.5-129.7———6%
136Nick Westbrook-IkhineIND · WRT458.33.4-131.719.91.51361%
137Pat BryantDEN · WRT458.03.4-131.974.85.81331%
138Barion BrownNO · WR · RookieT458.03.4-132.0———6%
139Tyler JohnsonDAL · WRT457.13.4-132.937.74.2954%
140Elijah MoorePHI · WRT456.53.3-133.528.63.2951%
141Kalif RaymondCHI · WRT456.33.3-133.760.84.11529%
142Lil'Jordan HumphreyDEN · WRT455.93.3-134.034.64.9748%
143Isaiah HodginsNYG · WRT455.13.2-134.927.54.6650%
144Jahdae WalkerCHI · WRT454.93.2-135.126.74.4661%
145Jahan DotsonATL · WRT454.83.2-135.250.23.31535%
146Mitchell TinsleyCIN · WRT454.83.2-135.231.64.0865%
147Isaiah BondCLE · WRT454.33.2-135.754.73.61521%
148Luke McCaffreyWAS · WRT454.23.2-135.749.35.5961%
149Tyrell ShaversBUF · WRT453.83.2-136.145.54.11158%
150Isaiah WilliamsNYJ · WRT453.83.2-136.248.73.21529%
151Reggie VirgilARI · WR · RookieT452.83.1-137.2———6%
152Jaylin NoelHOU · WRT451.23.0-138.868.44.01720%
153David MooreCAR · WRT450.73.0-139.32.70.9359%
154Malik BensonLV · WR · RookieT449.62.9-140.4———6%
155Lewis BondHOU · WR · RookieT448.02.8-142.0———6%
156Kaden PratherGB · WR · RookieT445.42.7-144.6———6%
157Jack BechLV · WRT445.12.7-144.842.43.01444%
158Tank DellHOU · WRT443.82.6-146.2———13%
159Deion BurksIND · WR · RookieT441.92.5-148.1———6%
160Treylon BurksWAS · WRT439.62.3-150.429.03.6846%
161Savion WilliamsGB · WRT438.42.3-151.527.52.31245%
162Kyle WilliamsNE · WRT438.12.2-151.849.23.51445%
163Justin WatsonHOU · WRT437.42.2-152.66.02.0372%
164Dante PettisBUF · WRT437.02.2-153.021.72.7855%
165Jordan WhittingtonLA · WRT436.72.2-153.236.32.41535%
166Emmanuel Henderson Jr.SEA · WR · RookieT435.62.1-154.3———6%
167Anthony SmithDAL · WR · RookieT435.52.1-154.5———6%
168Darius CooperPHI · WRT435.42.1-154.618.23.0667%
169CJ DanielsLA · WR · RookieT435.42.1-154.6———6%
170Simi FehokoARI · WRT434.12.0-155.90.00.0737%
171Scott MillerCHI · WRT433.32.0-156.615.23.0575%
172Mecole HardmanBUF · WRT432.71.9-157.30.00.0256%
173Jaylin LaneWAS · WRT432.21.9-157.839.22.61534%
174Jimmy Horn Jr.CAR · WRT432.21.9-157.828.72.91048%
175Mason TiptonNO · WRT431.81.9-158.120.42.6863%
176Konata MumpfieldLA · WRT431.31.8-158.625.22.51048%
177Bo MeltonGB · WRT431.31.8-158.724.21.91337%
178Jalen BrooksARI · WRT431.31.8-158.78.11.6577%
179Malachi CorleyCLE · WRT430.81.8-159.231.62.61249%
180Devonte RossLAC · WR · RookieT430.71.8-159.2———6%
181Dont'e Thornton Jr.LV · WRT430.61.8-159.323.52.11146%
182Sincere BrownLAC · WR · RookieT430.61.8-159.4———6%
183Dylan DrummondATL · WRT430.41.8-159.611.21.9669%
184Cedrick Wilson Jr.DET · WRT430.41.8-159.69.41.6679%
185Cody WhiteSEA · WRT428.81.7-161.218.02.2883%
186Josh CameronJAX · WR · RookieT428.21.7-161.8———6%
187C.J. WilliamsJAX · WR · RookieT427.81.6-162.1———6%
188Jake BoboSEA · WRT427.51.6-162.44.00.8561%
189Jamari ThrashCLE · WRT427.11.6-162.920.72.6876%
190Vinny Anthony IIATL · WR · RookieT426.91.6-163.0———6%
191KeAndre Lambert-SmithLAC · WRT426.81.6-163.216.11.61059%
192Xavier SmithLA · WRT426.71.6-163.348.33.01627%
193Keelan MarionATL · WR · RookieT426.61.6-163.3———6%
194Jeff CaldwellKC · WR · RookieT426.61.6-163.4———6%
195Xavier LoydKC · WR · RookieT426.41.6-163.6———6%
196Omari EvansKC · WR · RookieT426.31.5-163.7———6%
197Jacob De JesusKC · WR · RookieT425.81.5-164.2———6%
198Gunner OlszewskiNYG · WRT424.81.5-165.235.82.21618%
199Ashton DulinIND · WRT424.61.4-165.320.01.71256%
200Ryan MillerNYG · WRT424.61.4-165.411.41.3964%
201Xavier WeaverARI · WRT424.11.4-165.813.72.0762%
202Austin TrammellJAX · WRT424.11.4-165.97.61.3684%
203Efton Chism IIINE · WRT424.01.4-165.916.52.1866%
204Braxton BerriosNYG · WRT423.91.4-166.19.72.4477%
205Trent SherfieldBUF · WRT422.81.3-167.15.11.3468%
206Tylan WallaceCLE · WRT422.71.3-167.314.51.31156%
207Brandon JohnsonLV · WRT422.41.3-167.6———54%
208Donaven McCulleyMIA · WR · RookieT422.31.3-167.7———6%
209Brycen TremayneCAR · WRT422.01.3-168.030.02.01533%
210Octavian SmithBAL · WR · RookieT421.01.2-169.0———6%
211Jeff WeimerKC · WR · RookieT421.01.2-169.0———6%
212Quincy Skinner Jr.NYJ · WR · RookieT420.81.2-169.2———6%
213Malik McClainNYJ · WR · RookieT420.81.2-169.2———6%
214Caullin LacyNYJ · WR · RookieT420.71.2-169.2———6%
215Cam CamperNYJ · WR · RookieT420.61.2-169.4———6%
216Chris Hilton Jr.GB · WR · RookieT420.41.2-169.5———6%
217J. Michael SturdivantGB · WR · RookieT420.31.2-169.7———6%
218Will PaulingSF · WR · RookieT420.21.2-169.8———6%
219Jonathan MingoDAL · WRT419.91.2-170.13.50.7557%
220Wesley GrimesSF · WR · RookieT419.81.2-170.2———6%
221Sahmir HagansIND · WR · RookieT419.61.2-170.4———6%
222Omari KellyCHI · WR · RookieT419.21.1-170.8———6%
223Arian SmithNYJ · WRT419.11.1-170.913.51.01348%
224Cortez BrahamBAL · WR · RookieT418.91.1-171.1———6%
225Xavier GuilloryBAL · WR · RookieT418.91.1-171.1———6%
226Raylen SharpeIND · WR · RookieT418.91.1-171.1———6%
227Jalin HyattNYG · WRT418.41.1-171.58.51.4655%
228Jaden BradleyWAS · WR · RookieT418.21.1-171.7———6%
229Terrace Marshall Jr.MIA · WRT418.11.1-171.9———58%
230Levi WentzPIT · WR · RookieT417.71.0-172.3———6%
231KhaDarel HodgeSF · WRT417.61.0-172.36.10.8864%
232Dean Patterson IVTB · WR · RookieT417.51.0-172.5———6%
233Eric Rivers Jr.TB · WR · RookieT417.41.0-172.6———6%
234Ben SkowronekPIT · WRT417.11.0-172.916.91.11624%
235Derius DavisLAC · WRT415.90.9-174.13.50.31141%
236DT SheffieldNYJ · WR · RookieT415.80.9-174.2———6%
237Tom KennedyDET · WRT415.60.9-174.47.61.3681%
238Ben PattersonCLE · WR · RookieT415.10.9-174.8———6%
239Kole WilsonCLE · WR · RookieT415.10.9-174.9———6%
240Tyren MontgomeryTEN · WR · RookieT415.00.9-175.0———6%
241Gage LarvadainCLE · WRT414.80.9-175.114.41.11343%
242Hank BeattyTEN · WR · RookieT414.70.9-175.3———6%
243Brock RechsteinerNO · WR · RookieT414.00.8-176.0———6%
244Skyy MooreGB · WRT413.60.8-176.314.80.91717%
245Corey RuckerLV · WR · RookieT413.60.8-176.4———6%
246Kameron JohnsonTB · WRT413.40.8-176.617.71.01724%
247Chase RobertsLV · WR · RookieT413.20.8-176.8———6%
248E.J. Williams Jr.LV · WR · RookieT413.20.8-176.8———6%
249Mason KinseyTEN · WRT412.80.8-177.16.81.1661%
250Jason BrownleeKC · WRT412.80.8-177.10.00.0366%
251Trebor PenaJAX · WR · RookieT412.60.7-177.4———6%
252Dalevon CampbellLAC · WRT412.50.7-177.50.00.0137%
253Brady BoydJAX · WR · RookieT412.30.7-177.6———6%
254Deven ThompkinsLV · WRT412.10.7-177.86.20.9778%
255Luke GrimmLAC · WRT411.70.7-178.3———57%
256Britain CoveyPHI · WRT411.70.7-178.34.00.7675%
257Antwane Wells Jr.ATL · WRT411.40.7-178.5———64%
258Michael WorthamJAX · WR · RookieT411.20.7-178.8———6%
259Treyvhon SaundersHOU · WR · RookieT411.10.7-178.9———6%
260Kobe PrenticeNE · WR · RookieT410.90.6-179.0———6%
261Harrison Wallace IIIARI · WR · RookieT410.60.6-179.4———6%
262Cameron DornerNE · WR · RookieT410.50.6-179.5———6%
263Jimmy KibbleNE · WR · RookieT410.30.6-179.7———6%
264Kyle DixonNE · WR · RookieT410.30.6-179.7———6%
265Nick DeGennaroNE · WR · RookieT410.10.6-179.9———6%
266Mac DalenaBUF · WR · RookieT410.00.6-179.9———6%
267Ja'Mori MaclinBUF · WR · RookieT410.00.6-180.0———6%
268Jordan HudsonDAL · WR · RookieT410.00.6-180.0———6%
269Jalen ReagorMIA · WRT49.50.6-180.5———51%
270Beaux CollinsATL · WRT49.40.6-180.64.51.1462%
271Max TomczakBUF · WR · RookieT49.30.5-180.7———6%
272Will SheppardGB · WRT49.20.5-180.8———50%
273Isaiah NeyorGB · WRT49.10.5-180.9———69%
274Xavier GipsonNYG · WRT49.10.5-180.92.60.4675%
275Marcus Sanders Jr.MIN · WR · RookieT48.80.5-181.1———6%
276Roc TaylorCAR · WR · RookieT48.70.5-181.2———6%
277Kisean JohnsonGB · WRT48.70.5-181.2———50%
278K.J. OsbornTEN · WRT48.70.5-181.3———22%
279Daniel SobkowiczHOU · WR · RookieT48.50.5-181.4———6%
280Jamaal PritchettNYJ · WRT48.50.5-181.5———41%
281Nikko RemigioKC · WRT48.40.5-181.54.20.31448%
282Dohnte MeyersCIN · WR · RookieT48.40.5-181.6———6%
283Camden BrownDAL · WR · RookieT48.30.5-181.7———6%
284Coleman OwenIND · WRT47.90.5-182.10.00.0258%
285Dillon BellMIN · WR · RookieT47.90.5-182.1———6%
286Noah ThomasCIN · WR · RookieT47.80.5-182.2———6%
287Dareke YoungLV · WRT47.60.4-182.46.80.8879%
288JaQuae JacksonLAC · WRT47.50.4-182.5———74%
289A.J. HenningMIA · WRT47.50.4-182.5———57%
290Trayvon RudolphMIN · WR · RookieT47.40.4-182.6———6%
291Devin DuvernayARI · WRT47.20.4-182.74.60.31720%
292Terrill DavisMIN · WR · RookieT47.20.4-182.8———6%
293Garrett GreeneTB · WRT47.20.4-182.8———57%
294Michael BriscoeMIN · WR · RookieT47.00.4-183.0———6%
295Theo Wease Jr.MIA · WRT46.00.4-183.925.98.6380%
296Dane KeyDEN · WR · RookieT45.80.3-184.1———6%
297Joseph ManjackDEN · WR · RookieT45.80.3-184.2———6%
298Kolbe KatsisDEN · WR · RookieT45.70.3-184.2———6%
299Cameron RossDEN · WR · RookieT45.70.3-184.3———6%
300Kyre DuplessisDEN · WR · RookieT45.70.3-184.3———6%